HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



DSC 98 Black   (SCYS - Fall 2014) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Achille Llobet
Manager
  Pam Wallert   M: 704-408-6416     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y R
54 01. Clement, Stephen - - - - -
65 02. Dodd, James - - - - -
03. Loaeza, Jesus - - - - -
67 04. Lynn, Peyton - - - - -
05. Maldonado, Gabriel - - - - -
23 06. Nguyen, Ivon - - - - -
33 07. Pridgen, Dylan - - - - -
12 08. Quintero, Wilber - - - - -
51 09. Sanchez, Juan - - - - -
10. Tine, Daniel - - - - -
40 11. Wallert, Zach - - - - -
22 12. Zahn, Christopher - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Discoveries Soccer Club teams
  • 96 Green 95/96 North 96 Black 96 White 97 Green 97 White 97 Lady Green 98 Green Copa 98 White 98 Lady Green 98 Lady White 99 Green 99 Black 99 White 99 Lady Green 00 Green 00 Lady Green 01 Green 01 Lady Green 00 Black 00 White Copa 00 White Predator 00 Lady White 01 Black 01 White 02 Green Predator 01 Lady Black 01 Lady White
    U16 BOYS PMSL II  
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; TE: Total Expulsions GDx:
    Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
    . SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent 12440011108
    . Cainhoy U16 943109306
    . Storm SA 98 Boys 6321010504
    . FUSC 98 Boys Purple 441217100-3
    . SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red 311003102
    . COBRA U-16 321104201
    . CRSA Maroon98 110011100
    . SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue 110014400
    . JIYSC Black 12011140-3
    . DSC 98 Black 01010350-2
    . CUSA 98 Royal II 02020180-6
    . NASA Strikers 030300100-7

    DSC 98 Black Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2014
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    2144 Sat Sep 6 11:00 am DSC 98 Black 3:5 Storm SA 98 Boys Granby Education Center 1
    2142 Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm DSC 98 Black vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red SCUFC BB&T 5
    2139 Sat Sep 20 11:00 am JIYSC Black vs DSC 98 Black Granby Education Center 1
    2122 Sat Sep 20 3:00 pm DSC 98 Black vs CRSA Maroon98 Granby Education Center 1
    2143 Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent vs DSC 98 Black Ballentine Park #1
    2140 Sun Sep 28 11:00 am DSC 98 Black vs NASA Strikers SCUFC BB&T 5
    2103 Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm DSC 98 Black vs Cainhoy U16 Ballentine Park #1
    October 2014
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    2138 Sat Oct 11 1:00 pm DSC 98 Black vs FUSC 98 Boys Purple Carolina FC #2
    2130 Sat Oct 18 3:00 pm CUSA 98 Royal II vs DSC 98 Black Manchester Meadows #1
    2141 Sat Oct 25 1:00 pm SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue vs DSC 98 Black Stateline Sports Complex #3
    November 2014
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    2113 Sat Nov 1 11:00 am COBRA U-16 vs DSC 98 Black Manchester Meadows #1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/18/14 1:12 am)

       © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
         © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems