HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2013
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. CESA 99 Boys Premier   451515006990
02. SCUFC 99 Boys Elite   421514108170
03. SCU/MP 99 Elite   3915132069140
04. Coast FA 99 Red   3115104161240
05. PUFC 99 Boys Gold   271596027310
06. DSC 99 Green   271584343200
07. CESA 99B Challenge   241575325400
08. SCU/MP 99 Palmetto   241587032360
09. SCU/MP 00 Elite   201567226510
10. SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I   161559120380
11. CESA 00B Premier   151548323280
12. SCUFC 00 Boys Elite   141549217390
13. CASA 99B Orange   915312018350
14. Coast FA 00 Red   715212118670
15. IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite   615213019610
16. FUSC U13B Gunners-Black   515112217650
  U13 BOYS CHALLENGE March 2013
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1031   9:00 am CESA 99 Boys Premier 3-2 DSC 99 Green Wenwood 2
1036   10:30 am CASA 99B Orange 0-2 Coast FA 99 Red Lexington County Soccer #10
1059   10:30 am Coast FA 00 Red 2-4 FUSC U13B Gunners-Black Lexington County Soccer #9
1069   10:30 am SCUFC 00 Boys Elite 0-5 SCU/MP 99 Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
1098   1:30 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Elite 5-0 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
1037   3:00 pm Coast FA 00 Red 0-1 CASA 99B Orange Lexington County Soccer #10
1051   3:00 pm FUSC U13B Gunners-Black 0-8 Coast FA 99 Red Lexington County Soccer #9
1020   3:00 pm DSC 99 Green 1-1 CESA 00B Premier Wenwood 1
1116   3:45 pm IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite 0-3 PUFC 99 Boys Gold South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1099   6:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 2-1 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1075   6:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Elite 2-4 SCUFC 99 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1097   10:30 am SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 2-1 SCUFC 00 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
1080   10:30 am SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I 0-8 SCU/MP 99 Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
1011   12:00 pm SCU/MP 00 Elite 0-0 CESA 99B Challenge South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
1118   2:00 pm IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite 0-3 SCU/MP 99 Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
1034   4:30 pm SCU/MP 00 Elite 0-6 CESA 99 Boys Premier South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
1005   4:30 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Elite 1-1 CESA 99B Challenge South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1016   10:30 am Coast FA 00 Red 0-5 CESA 00B Premier Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1003   10:30 am Coast FA 99 Red 7-2 CESA 99B Challenge Midlands Orthopaedics #2
1077   1:30 pm FUSC U13B Gunners-Black 0-3 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I Herdklotz Park #2
1102   1:30 pm PUFC 99 Boys Gold 2-3 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Manchester Meadows #2
1015   3:00 pm CESA 00B Premier 2-2 Coast FA 99 Red Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1100   4:30 pm DSC 99 Green 8-0 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Manchester Meadows #2
1004   4:30 pm CESA 99B Challenge 5-3 Coast FA 00 Red Midlands Orthopaedics #1
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1041   1:30 pm DSC 99 Green 2-0 CASA 99B Orange Manchester Meadows #1
1008   4:30 pm CESA 99B Challenge 2-2 DSC 99 Green Manchester Meadows #2
1103   6:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 5-2 SCU/MP 00 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
Wed, March 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1046   6:00 pm Coast FA 99 Red 5-0 Coast FA 00 Red Socastee Park #1
1070   7:00 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Elite 3-0 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1082   9:00 am PUFC 99 Boys Gold 1-0 DSC 99 Green Stateline Sports Complex #3
1108   10:30 am IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite 1-4 CASA 99B Orange Brewer Recreation Center #1
1012   12:00 pm CESA 99B Challenge 0-8 SCU/MP 99 Elite Wenwood 1
1092   12:00 pm CESA 00B Premier 1-2 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Wenwood 2
1024   4:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Elite 3-1 CESA 00B Premier Wenwood 1
1043   4:30 pm PUFC 99 Boys Gold 2-1 CASA 99B Orange Wenwood 2
1091   4:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 0-1 CESA 99B Challenge Wenwood 3
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1035   9:00 am CESA 99 Boys Premier 4-3 SCU/MP 99 Elite Wenwood 1
1094   9:00 am CASA 99B Orange 0-1 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Wenwood 5
1093   1:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 0-4 CESA 99 Boys Premier Wenwood 1
1045   1:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Elite 6-1 CASA 99B Orange Wenwood 5
Wed, March 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   7:00 pm CESA 99 Boys Premier 4-0 CESA 99B Challenge MESA #19 Mac Foundation
1064   7:00 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I 2-0 SCUFC 00 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
Thu, March 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1042   7:00 pm CASA 99B Orange 3-1 FUSC U13B Gunners-Black Michelin Athletic Field #1
Fri, March 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1017   7:00 pm CESA 00B Premier 0-2 SCUFC 00 Boys Elite MESA #19 Mac Foundation
1029   7:00 pm CESA 99 Boys Premier 2-1 SCUFC 99 Boys Elite MESA Field #15
Sat, March 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1026   10:30 am Coast FA 99 Red 2-5 CESA 99 Boys Premier Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1110   10:30 am IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite 4-5 Coast FA 00 Red Midlands Orthopaedics #2
1027   3:00 pm CESA 99 Boys Premier 6-0 Coast FA 00 Red Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1109   3:00 pm Coast FA 99 Red 8-0 IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Wed, March 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1025   7:00 pm CESA 99 Boys Premier 3-0 CASA 99B Orange Michelin Athletic Field #1
1021   7:30 pm CESA 00B Premier 3-3 FUSC U13B Gunners-Black Wenwood 6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 11  (current as of 4/22/13 3:57 pm)

   © Copyright 2013 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems