HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2013
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. FSCG Speed Street Nitros   211073032160
02. FUSC U13B Elite White   191063123140
03. Easley ESC U13   181052320100
04. CESA 00B Select Black   181064023170
05. CASA 01B Classic   171053225200
06. SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto   171053228290
07. SCUFC 01 Palmetto   171041526140
08. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II   161054120200
09. CFC 00 Boys Gold   71027128330
10. Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell   4101819320
11. PUFC 00 Boys Maroon   31019013420
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. DISA 00 Boyz   2397023160
02. Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman   2096122670
03. CRSA SKY00   19962131120
04. SSC 00 Select Boys White   18963032120
05. PUFC U12 Boys Gold   15942332130
06. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   13944123160
07. DSC 00 White   10935117200
08. NASA Griffins   6927012400
09. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   5916212240
10. SCUFC 00 Boys Crescent   090901670
  U13 BOYS CLASSIC I November 2013
Fri, November 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
287   7:00 pm NASA Griffins 0-7 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
209   9:00 am FSCG Speed Street Nitros 1-3 CASA 01B Classic
215   11:00 am Easley ESC U13 1-2 SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto
252   1:00 pm FSCG Speed Street Nitros 5-4 CFC 00 Boys Gold
253   1:00 pm FUSC U13B Elite White 2-0 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II
245   5:00 pm CFC 00 Boys Gold 2-4 CASA 01B Classic
204   5:00 pm SCUFC 01 Palmetto 6-0 FUSC U13B Elite White
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
276   11:00 am DSC 00 White 3-2 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
238   3:00 pm CASA 01B Classic 6-3 PUFC 00 Boys Maroon
261   3:00 pm CRSA SKY00 7-0 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
227   3:00 pm FSCG Speed Street Nitros 4-1 CESA 00B Select Black
275   3:00 pm SCU/MP 00 Crescent 1-1 DSC 00 White
Wed, November 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
206   7:00 pm Easley ESC U13 0-0 FUSC U13B Elite White
Fri, November 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
217   7:00 pm FUSC U13B Elite White 3-1 CFC 00 Boys Gold
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
244   11:00 am SCUFC 01 Palmetto 1-1 CASA 01B Classic
266   11:00 am DISA 00 Boyz 7-0 NASA Griffins
221   1:00 pm Easley ESC U13 1-1 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II
234   1:00 pm SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 2-5 FSCG Speed Street Nitros
280   1:00 pm PUFC U12 Boys Gold 0-0 Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
260   11:00 am SCU/MP 00 Crescent 0-2 CRSA SKY00
267   12:45 pm PUFC U12 Boys Gold 2-3 DISA 00 Boyz
290   4:15 pm PUFC U12 Boys Gold 5-0 SCU/MP 00 Crescent
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
254   9:00 am SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 5-1 Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell
285   11:30 am NASA Griffins 2-6 PUFC U12 Boys Gold
229   1:00 pm SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 3-3 SCUFC 01 Palmetto
213   3:00 pm CASA 01B Classic 4-2 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II
237   5:00 pm FSCG Speed Street Nitros 1-2 FUSC U13B Elite White
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
205   3:00 pm SCUFC 01 Palmetto 4-0 PUFC 00 Boys Maroon
Wed, November 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
225   6:30 pm CASA 01B Classic 1-2 FUSC U13B Elite White
Fri, November 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
268   6:30 pm DISA 00 Boyz 1-1 SCU/MP 00 Crescent
Sat, November 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
219   3:00 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 3-0 PUFC 00 Boys Maroon
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 9), - has been rescheduled since Aug 9  (current as of 1/16/14 5:47 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems