HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2012
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. Easley ESC U13 Girls   1675112220
02. FUSC U13G Purple   1574031920
03. FUSC U13G White   1474122050
04. CESA 99G Select   1173221170
05. CRSA SKY99   1073311990
06. SCUFC 99 Girls Crescent   772418230
07. LCGSA 00 Indians   571425140
08. LTSC Lightning   070706480
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. JIYSC Girls Arsenal   2086022370
02. Cainhoy CASC Crew   1675111350
03. Southside Gold1999   14842212110
04. FSA Heat   1183321190
05. Cainhoy Athletic Blaze   117322850
06. NASA Whiplash   78134490
07. LCSC 99 Select   6725010170
08. SCU/MP 00 Palmetto   681436140
09. Coast FA 99G Crush Too   270526160
  U13 GIRLS CLASSIC I October 2012
Sat, October 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
146   1:00 pm Cainhoy CASC Crew 2-0 NASA Whiplash Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
153   1:00 pm JIYSC Girls Arsenal 6-0 Southside Gold1999 James Island Annex 2
150   5:00 pm Cainhoy CASC Crew 1-0 Southside Gold1999 James Island Annex 1
Sun, October 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
107   1:00 pm CESA 99G Select 0-0 CRSA SKY99 Wenwood 2
Wed, October 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
114   6:00 pm CESA 99G Select 1-0 FUSC U13G White Wenwood 6
Fri, October 12, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
145   7:00 pm JIYSC Girls Arsenal 2-0 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
Fri, October 19, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
109   7:00 pm FUSC U13G Purple 1-0 Easley ESC U13 Girls RED OWENS REC COMPLEX C
Sat, October 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
158   9:15 am JIYSC Girls Arsenal 1-1 Cainhoy Athletic Blaze James Island Annex 1
100   11:00 am CESA 99G Select 2-3 SCUFC 99 Girls Crescent Ballentine Park #1
148   11:00 am NASA Whiplash 0-0 FSA Heat James Island Annex 1
147   11:00 am Southside Gold1999 3-2 Coast FA 99G Crush Too Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
155   3:00 pm NASA Whiplash 1-0 Coast FA 99G Crush Too Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
119   3:00 pm LCGSA 00 Indians 0-2 CESA 99G Select Lexington County Soccer #1
143   3:00 pm Southside Gold1999 2-1 FSA Heat Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
159   5:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Blaze vs Cainhoy CASC Crew Governor's Park #1
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131   11:00 am SCU/MP 00 Palmetto 0-0 Southside Gold1999 Carolina Park Complex #3
151   11:00 am LCSC 99 Select 2-4 JIYSC Girls Arsenal James Island Annex 1
139   3:00 pm Southside Gold1999 3-0 LCSC 99 Select Carolina Park Complex #3
156   3:00 pm Coast FA 99G Crush Too 0-0 Cainhoy Athletic Blaze Socastee Park #2
101   5:00 pm CRSA SKY99 10-2 LTSC Lightning Granby Education Center 1
Fri, October 26, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
102   7:00 pm FUSC U13G White 2-2 FUSC U13G Purple Herdklotz Park #1
Sat, October 27, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
133   11:00 am LCSC 99 Select 0-3 Cainhoy CASC Crew Lexington County Soccer #5
130   3:00 pm LCSC 99 Select 1-0 NASA Whiplash Lexington County Soccer #1
169   3:15 pm LCGSA 00 Indians 1-4 Cainhoy CASC Crew Granby Education Center 1
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
166   1:00 pm SCUFC 99 Girls Crescent 0-4 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
125   3:00 pm CRSA SKY99 2-0 LCGSA 00 Indians Granby Education Center 1
167   5:00 pm SCUFC 99 Girls Crescent 0-6 Cainhoy CASC Crew Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/17/12 8:25 pm)

   © Copyright 2012 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems