HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2012
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. CESA Boys 94 Select   2287012920
02. FUSC U18B Hurricanes-Black   2086023430
03. CESA Anderson 94B Select   1986112840
04. SAFC Black   13843120140
05. DSC 94 White   8824213220
06. Easley ESC U18 Boys   681438190
07. SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent   6826010200
08. FUSC U18B Spartans-White   4816112350
09. SAFC Gold   481615400
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. FSA 94 Blue   1986111960
02. HHSA 94 Boys Storm   1886201560
03. NASA CSD Ballers   1886202070
04. SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto II   1685211840
05. SSC U-18 boys   12844019100
06. SUSC Tigers   10834117180
07. LCSC 94 Kershaw   9835012200
08. GCU Strikers   4816115260
09. BSC Arsenal   080807450
  U18/19 BOYS PMSL I October 2012
Sun, October 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3043   1:00 pm HHSA 94 Boys Storm 5-0 BSC Arsenal Walterboro Soccer Complex #1
3008   3:00 pm DSC 94 White 1-4 CESA Anderson 94B Select Wenwood 1
Sat, October 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3005   9:00 am Easley ESC U18 Boys 0-2 CESA Boys 94 Select RED OWENS REC COMPLEX C
3020   1:00 pm DSC 94 White 1-1 Easley ESC U18 Boys RED OWENS REC COMPLEX C
3002   5:00 pm CESA Boys 94 Select 5-0 DSC 94 White Herdklotz Park #1
Sun, October 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3084   5:00 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto II 4-0 SUSC Tigers South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
Sat, October 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3009   9:00 am CESA Anderson 94B Select 6-0 FUSC U18B Spartans-White Anderson Sports Complex #1
3045   11:00 am GCU Strikers 1-1 SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto II Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
3064   11:00 am LCSC 94 Kershaw 1-2 NASA CSD Ballers River Bluff Baptist Church #1
3041   1:00 pm SSC U-18 boys 8-2 BSC Arsenal Barnwell Soccer Complex #1
3004   1:00 pm CESA Boys 94 Select 2-2 FUSC U18B Hurricanes-Black Herdklotz Park #1
3053   1:00 pm FSA 94 Blue 1-1 SUSC Tigers Midlands Orthopaedics #1
3057   5:00 pm GCU Strikers 0-3 LCSC 94 Kershaw Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
3049   5:00 pm NASA CSD Ballers 2-1 SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto II Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3021   1:00 pm SAFC Black 2-2 DSC 94 White Manchester Meadows #1
3056   1:00 pm HHSA 94 Boys Storm 1-0 FSA 94 Blue Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
3023   3:00 pm Easley ESC U18 Boys 2-2 FUSC U18B Spartans-White RED OWENS REC COMPLEX E
3032   5:00 pm DSC 94 White 4-0 SAFC Gold Manchester Meadows #1
3090   5:00 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent 3-2 BSC Arsenal South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
Sat, October 27, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3033   11:00 am SAFC Gold 0-4 FUSC U18B Spartans-White Herdklotz Park #1
3026   11:00 am SAFC Black 0-4 FUSC U18B Hurricanes-Black Herdklotz Park #2
3055   11:00 am FSA 94 Blue 1-0 NASA CSD Ballers South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
3038   11:00 am BSC Arsenal 1-5 GCU Strikers South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
3066   1:00 pm SUSC Tigers 1-2 SSC U-18 boys Sandhills Complex #1
3051   5:00 pm FSA 94 Blue 4-2 GCU Strikers South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
3042   5:00 pm BSC Arsenal 0-7 NASA CSD Ballers South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3003   1:30 pm FUSC U18B Spartans-White 0-6 CESA Boys 94 Select Kroc Center Turf Field #1
3073   3:00 pm CESA Anderson 94B Select 5-1 BSC Arsenal South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
3090   5:00 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent 2-1 LCSC 94 Kershaw Midlands Orthopaedics #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/16/12 6:35 pm)

   © Copyright 2012 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems