HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2011
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. SCUFC 97 Boys Elite   3412110165335320
02. CESA 98B Premier   261282219191270
03. SCUFC 97 Boys Palmetto   23127321815790
04. CESA 97B Challenge Black   2312732332420100
05. PUFC 97 Boys Gold   201264219181360
06. FUSC U14CLB Inferno   191253415141330
07. DISA 97 Storm   161244427192000
08. DSC 97 Green   1512453191626-60
09. SCU/MP 98 Elite   1312354181626-40
10. CASA U14 Boys Orange   1112372101022-90
11. SCU/MP 97 Palmetto   912273161423-70
12. Coast FA Coast 97 Black   812282191334-130
13. CESA 97B Challenge Red   11201116663-280
  U14 BOYS CHALLENGE   September 2011
  Wed, September 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1113   7:00 pm CASA U14 Boys Orange 0-4 CESA 97B Challenge Black Michelin Athletic Field #1
  Fri, September 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1177   7:30 pm SCU/MP 98 Elite 2-3 SCU/MP 97 Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
  Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1129   11:00 am CESA 98B Premier 2-1 PUFC 97 Boys Gold Carolina FC #2
1165   1:00 pm DSC 97 Green 1-6 DISA 97 Storm Manchester Meadows #2
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1104   9:00 am CESA 97B Challenge Red 0-14 SCUFC 97 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
1164   1:00 pm PUFC 97 Boys Gold 3-0 DSC 97 Green Manchester Meadows #1
1116   5:00 pm CESA 97B Challenge Black 0-4 SCUFC 97 Boys Palmetto Carolina FC #1
  Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1159   12:00 pm SCUFC 97 Boys Palmetto 0-1 PUFC 97 Boys Gold Gold Hill Middle School #1
  Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1120   9:00 am CESA 97B Challenge Black 2-2 DISA 97 Storm South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1134   11:00 am SCUFC 97 Boys Elite 6-1 CASA U14 Boys Orange Herdklotz Park #1
1158   11:00 am FUSC U14CLB Inferno 0-1 SCUFC 97 Boys Palmetto Herdklotz Park #2
1124   11:00 am Coast FA Coast 97 Black 2-3 CESA 98B Premier South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
1152   3:00 pm SCUFC 97 Boys Elite 4-0 FUSC U14CLB Inferno Herdklotz Park #1
1135   3:00 pm CASA U14 Boys Orange 1-2 SCUFC 97 Boys Palmetto Herdklotz Park #2
1114   3:00 pm CESA 97B Challenge Black 7-2 Coast FA Coast 97 Black South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1130   3:00 pm DISA 97 Storm 0-1 CESA 98B Premier South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
1167   5:00 pm DSC 97 Green 5-0 SCU/MP 97 Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1166   11:00 am SCU/MP 98 Elite 2-2 DSC 97 Green Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
  Wed, September 28, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1102   7:00 pm CESA 97B Challenge Red 1-2 CASA U14 Boys Orange Brushy Creek BC #1
  Fri, September 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1175   7:30 pm DISA 97 Storm 2-2 SCU/MP 98 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
1118   7:45 pm CESA 97B Challenge Black 3-0 FUSC U14CLB Inferno Kroc Center Turf Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/14/11 12:28 am)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems