HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2011
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. LTSC U18B   3713120146288230
02. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1   30141040322815140
03. CESA 93B Classic   30131030443216200
04. JIYSC Trojans   2914932372912200
05. SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold   261484238303090
06. Coast FA Coast 93 Black   251473427221760
07. Easley U18 Boys   251485127242400
08. Sumter 93 Boys United   2414743523429110
09. CESA Anderson 93boys   2014662282330-10
10. LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue   171457227242700
11. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II   914293282043-150
12. SC Bulls Boys Red   8142102131348-200
13. GSC Steelers 1   814185302342-160
14. FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic   71421119973-270
15. GCU U18 Strikers   2140122141438-240
  U18/19 BOYS PMSL I   October 2011
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3080   11:00 am FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic 0-7 CESA Anderson 93boys County Bank (Greenwood) #1
3051   1:00 pm JIYSC Trojans 2-0 CESA 93B Classic Patriot Park - Sumter #4
3093   3:00 pm CESA Anderson 93boys 0-5 LTSC U18B County Bank (Greenwood) #1
3062   5:00 pm CESA 93B Classic 3-1 GCU U18 Strikers Patriot Park - Sumter #4
  Fri, October 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3075   6:00 pm CESA 93B Classic 6-0 FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic MESA Field #15
3013   7:00 pm CESA Anderson 93boys 2-3 Easley U18 Boys Anderson Sports Complex #3
  Sat, October 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3003   11:00 am Sumter 93 Boys United 7-1 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
3034   11:00 am SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold 4-2 LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue Midlands Orthopaedics #1
3014   11:00 am SC Bulls Boys Red 2-0 CESA Anderson 93boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
3052   3:00 pm LTSC U18B 1-0 LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue Midlands Orthopaedics #1
3059   3:00 pm Sumter 93 Boys United 2-3 CESA Anderson 93boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
3073   5:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II 0-4 SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
  Sun, October 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3056   1:00 pm FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic 0-7 LTSC U18B County Bank (Greenwood) #1
3040   5:00 pm LTSC U18B 6-1 SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3071   11:00 am CESA Anderson 93boys 4-2 LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue Brushy Creek BC #3
3042   1:00 pm SC Bulls Boys Red 1-4 JIYSC Trojans Lexington County Soccer #10
3012   1:00 pm GCU U18 Strikers 0-2 LTSC U18B Lexington County Soccer #9
3041   1:00 pm GSC Steelers 1 9-0 FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
3072   1:00 pm Coast FA Coast 93 Black 2-0 Easley U18 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
3053   5:00 pm SC Bulls Boys Red 2-1 GCU U18 Strikers Lexington County Soccer #5
3006   5:00 pm JIYSC Trojans 0-1 LTSC U18B Lexington County Soccer #9
3020   5:00 pm Easley U18 Boys 2-2 GSC Steelers 1 South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
3028   5:00 pm Coast FA Coast 93 Black 8-0 FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3035   11:00 am CESA Anderson 93boys 2-4 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II Brushy Creek BC #1
3078   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic 1-4 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 Brushy Creek BC #2
3101   11:00 am JIYSC Trojans 2-3 Sumter 93 Boys United James Island Annex 1
3070   2:30 pm GCU U18 Strikers 0-3 Sumter 93 Boys United James Island Annex 1
3092   3:00 pm CESA Anderson 93boys 1-0 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 Brushy Creek BC #1
3091   3:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II 2-5 CESA 93B Classic Brushy Creek BC #2
  Wed, October 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3065   7:40 pm CESA 93B Classic vs LTSC U18B Wenwood 2
  Fri, October 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3085   7:30 pm CESA Anderson 93boys 0-6 CESA 93B Classic Wenwood 2
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3102   11:00 am SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold 0-0 JIYSC Trojans Lexington County Soccer #10
3005   11:00 am LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue 4-2 GCU U18 Strikers Lexington County Soccer #9
3045   11:00 am GSC Steelers 1 1-1 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II Patriot Park - Sumter #4
3094   11:00 am SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 0-2 Coast FA Coast 93 Black Patriot Park - Sumter #6
3037   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic 4-0 SC Bulls Boys Red South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
3081   3:00 pm SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold 5-2 GCU U18 Strikers Lexington County Soccer #10
3069   3:00 pm LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue 3-3 JIYSC Trojans Lexington County Soccer #5
3067   3:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 4-0 GSC Steelers 1 Patriot Park - Sumter #4
3095   3:00 pm Coast FA Coast 93 Black 3-2 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II Patriot Park - Sumter #6
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3036   1:00 pm FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic 1-4 LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
3089   1:00 pm Sumter 93 Boys United 6-3 Easley U18 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
3029   3:00 pm GCU U18 Strikers 1-3 CESA Anderson 93boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
3076   5:00 pm Easley U18 Boys 1-0 LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
3054   5:00 pm FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic 0-12 Sumter 93 Boys United South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
  Wed, October 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3019   6:30 pm SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold 2-5 CESA 93B Classic MESA #8 Summer Orthodontics
  Sat, October 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3027   9:00 am Sumter 93 Boys United 2-1 SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold Midlands Orthopaedics #2
3018   11:00 am GCU U18 Strikers 0-3 FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
3039   11:00 am JIYSC Trojans 3-0 Easley U18 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
3103   1:00 pm LCSC Kershaw 93 B Blue 3-0 SC Bulls Boys Red Lexington County Soccer #10
3046   1:00 pm Sumter 93 Boys United 3-4 LTSC U18B South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
3047   3:00 pm Easley U18 Boys 1-0 GCU U18 Strikers South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
3011   3:00 pm FUSC U18CLB Casida Classic 1-5 JIYSC Trojans South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
3104   5:00 pm SC Bulls Boys Red 1-3 SAFC Arsenal 93 Gold Lexington County Soccer #10
3023   5:00 pm LTSC U18B 0-0 Coast FA Coast 93 Black Midlands Orthopaedics #2
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3061   11:00 am SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II 10-0 SC Bulls Boys Red Hammonds Ferry Park #5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/12/11 8:03 am)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems