HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  American & Classic Cup Fall 2010
Flight A Pts GP W T L GF GD3 GA GF3
01. Beach United Copa (SC)   1244001510211
02. SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent I (SC)   943019459
03. SUSC Cyclones U16 Boys (SC)   642028-3127
04. SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent II (SC)   341037-5147
05. Goose Creek United Hail Storm (SC)   040045-6115
Flight B Pts GP W T L GF GD3 GA GF3
01. BCUSC Riptide (SC)   104310209311
02. SSC U16 Boys (SC)   104310177411
03. LTSC U16 Classic (SC)   642027-2104
04. Sumter United U16 Boys (SC)   3410313-2116
05. LCSC Kershaw 94 Boys White (SC)   040043-12323
  U16 Boys Classic Division 2
  Sat, November 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
600   8:00 am Beach United Copa 3-1 Goose Creek United Hail Storm Pittman 1
602   8:00 am BCUSC Riptide 9-0 LCSC Kershaw 94 Boys White Pittman 2
601   9:40 am SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent I 3-1 SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent II Pittman 1
603   9:40 am SSC U16 Boys 5-0 LTSC U16 Classic Pittman 2
604   11:45 am Goose Creek United Hail Storm 2-3 SUSC Cyclones U16 Boys Pittman 1
605   11:45 am LCSC Kershaw 94 Boys White 2-10 Sumter United U16 Boys Pittman 2
606   1:40 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent II 1-6 Beach United Copa Pittman 1
608   1:40 pm LTSC U16 Classic 0-4 BCUSC Riptide Pittman 2
607   3:30 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent I 3-1 SUSC Cyclones U16 Boys Pittman 1
609   3:30 pm Sumter United U16 Boys 2-3 SSC U16 Boys Pittman 2
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
610   8:00 am SUSC Cyclones U16 Boys 0-4 Beach United Copa Pittman 1
611   8:00 am SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent I 3-1 Goose Creek United Hail Storm Pittman 2
612   8:00 am Sumter United U16 Boys 1-5 BCUSC Riptide Pittman 3
613   8:00 am SSC U16 Boys 7-0 LCSC Kershaw 94 Boys White Pittman 4
614   11:45 am Goose Creek United Hail Storm 1-2 SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent II Pittman 1
615   11:45 am LCSC Kershaw 94 Boys White 1-6 LTSC U16 Classic Pittman 2
616   1:30 pm Beach United Copa 2-0 SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent I Pittman 1
618   1:30 pm BCUSC Riptide 2-2 SSC U16 Boys Pittman 2
619   3:30 pm LTSC U16 Classic 1-0 Sumter United U16 Boys Pittman 1
617   3:30 pm SUSC Cyclones U16 Boys 4-3 SCUFC 94 Boys Crescent II Pittman 2
  Wed, November 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
620   8:00 pm Beach United Copa 1-2 BCUSC Riptide Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3 (CW Flowers- McAdams)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Nov 8  (current as of 12/5/10 7:26 pm)

   Copyright 2010 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.