HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS PUBLIX SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. CESA 93B Classic Black   291291236269190
02. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1   2912912383016180
03. Sumter United U17 Boys   2812921322814160
04. LTSC Fire   2412840492812180
05. LCSC United   221274129252470
06. Coast FA 93 Boys Black   181254335222650
07. Easley 93B Classic   161256125222410
08. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II   1612561201922-20
09. SC Bulls U17 Boys Black   1612561241823-20
10. CESA 93B Classic Red   1312471141436-120
11. DSC 93 White   1212363282436-40
12. BSC Arsenal   31211105557-280
13. SCUFC-MP Crescent II   01201200036-360
  U17 BOYS PMSL I   September 2010
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2502   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic Red 0-6 LTSC Fire County Bank (Greenwood) #1
2542   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic Black 2-2 Sumter United U17 Boys Old Barnwell Road 4
2519   3:00 pm DSC 93 White 1-2 LCSC United Manchester Meadows #1
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2570   11:00 am SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 3-0 SCUFC-MP Crescent II Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2565   11:00 am SC Bulls U17 Boys Black 0-0 Coast FA 93 Boys Black South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
2505   1:00 pm Easley 93B Classic 3-0 CESA 93B Classic Red RED OWENS REC COMPLEX E
2569   5:00 pm Coast FA 93 Boys Black 1-3 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2520   9:00 am LCSC United 0-4 Coast FA 93 Boys Black Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2526   9:00 am Easley 93B Classic 5-0 BSC Arsenal South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
2572   3:00 pm DSC 93 White 4-4 Coast FA 93 Boys Black Granby Education Center 1
2532   3:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II 2-0 BSC Arsenal South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
2516   3:00 pm LCSC United 4-1 Easley 93B Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2538   1:00 pm DSC 93 White 1-7 LTSC Fire South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
2527   3:00 pm BSC Arsenal 0-6 SC Bulls U17 Boys Black Barnwell Soccer Complex #1
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2549   9:00 am SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II 1-2 CESA 93B Classic Black Brushy Creek BC #2
2507   9:00 am SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 5-0 CESA 93B Classic Red MESA New Field #1
2535   9:00 am LTSC Fire 3-1 Easley 93B Classic RED OWENS REC COMPLEX E
2512   11:00 am LCSC United 5-1 BSC Arsenal South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
2511   1:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II 3-1 CESA 93B Classic Red Brushy Creek BC #3
2545   1:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 0-0 CESA 93B Classic Black MESA New Field #1
2529   5:00 pm BSC Arsenal 0-4 DSC 93 White Red Bank #2
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2539   11:00 am LTSC Fire 7-1 Coast FA 93 Boys Black Ballentine Park #1
2548   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic Black 3-0 SCUFC-MP Crescent II Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2564   1:00 pm DSC 93 White 1-6 SC Bulls U17 Boys Black Red Bank #1
2540   5:00 pm SCUFC-MP Crescent II 0-3 LTSC Fire Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2517   5:00 pm SC Bulls U17 Boys Black 3-1 LCSC United Lexington County Soccer #10
2547   5:00 pm Coast FA 93 Boys Black 0-5 CESA 93B Classic Black South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
  Wed, September 29, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2518   7:30 pm LCSC United 4-4 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 17  (current as of 1/8/11 2:17 pm)

   Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.