HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS PUBLIX SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. CESA 93B Classic Black   291291236269190
02. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1   2912912383016180
03. Sumter United U17 Boys   2812921322814160
04. LTSC Fire   2412840492812180
05. LCSC United   221274129252470
06. Coast FA 93 Boys Black   181254335222650
07. Easley 93B Classic   161256125222410
08. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II   1612561201922-20
09. SC Bulls U17 Boys Black   1612561241823-20
10. CESA 93B Classic Red   1312471141436-120
11. DSC 93 White   1212363282436-40
12. BSC Arsenal   31211105557-280
13. SCUFC-MP Crescent II   01201200036-360
  U17 BOYS PMSL I   October 2010
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2523   9:00 am BSC Arsenal 0-9 LTSC Fire Citizens Park #1
2566   1:00 pm SCUFC-MP Crescent II 0-3 SC Bulls U17 Boys Black Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2536   3:00 pm SC Bulls U17 Boys Black 0-5 LTSC Fire Hammonds Ferry Park #1
  Thu, October 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2543   7:00 pm Easley 93B Classic 2-3 CESA 93B Classic Black MESA New Field #2
  Sat, October 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2541   9:00 am LTSC Fire 0-1 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II County Bank (Greenwood) #1
2508   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic Red 3-3 DSC 93 White Brushy Creek BC #1
2546   4:30 pm CESA 93B Classic Black 7-2 DSC 93 White Brushy Creek BC #3
  Sun, October 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2562   1:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II 4-1 Easley 93B Classic RED OWENS REC COMPLEX E
2513   5:00 pm LTSC Fire 5-0 LCSC United County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2525   11:00 am BSC Arsenal 0-5 Sumter United U17 Boys Garners Ferry Road Park # 2
2500   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic Red 0-3 LCSC United Lexington County Soccer #9
2555   3:00 pm SCUFC-MP Crescent II 0-3 Sumter United U17 Boys Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2509   5:00 pm Coast FA 93 Boys Black 7-0 CESA 93B Classic Red Lexington County Soccer #10
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2531   1:00 pm BSC Arsenal 3-0 SCUFC-MP Crescent II Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2557   3:00 pm Easley 93B Classic 4-1 SC Bulls U17 Boys Black Brushy Creek BC #1
2568   3:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 3-1 DSC 93 White Manchester Meadows #3
  Sat, October 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2521   11:00 am SCUFC-MP Crescent II 0-3 LCSC United Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2552   11:00 am Sumter United U17 Boys 4-1 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 Garners Ferry Road Park # 2
2560   11:00 am Coast FA 93 Boys Black 1-1 Easley 93B Classic Granby Education Center 1
2554   5:00 pm Sumter United U17 Boys 3-1 Coast FA 93 Boys Black Garners Ferry Road Park # 2
2558   5:00 pm SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 2-1 Easley 93B Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2501   11:00 am BSC Arsenal 0-2 CESA 93B Classic Red South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
2544   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic Black 2-0 SC Bulls U17 Boys Black South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
2506   3:00 pm CESA 93B Classic Red 3-1 SC Bulls U17 Boys Black South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
  Sat, October 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2556   9:00 am Sumter United U17 Boys 2-0 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II Patriot Park - Sumter #4
2514   11:00 am LCSC United 2-0 CESA 93B Classic Black Brushy Creek BC #3
2510   11:00 am CESA 93B Classic Red 3-0 SCUFC-MP Crescent II Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2530   11:00 am Coast FA 93 Boys Black 7-0 BSC Arsenal Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - RCC)
2559   1:00 pm Easley 93B Classic 0-5 DSC 93 White Manchester Meadows #1
2504   1:00 pm CESA 93B Classic Red 2-1 Sumter United U17 Boys Patriot Park - Sumter #6
2573   5:00 pm SCUFC-MP Crescent II 0-3 DSC 93 White Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2567   9:00 am SC Bulls U17 Boys Black 2-0 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
2533   1:00 pm LTSC Fire 0-2 CESA 93B Classic Black County Bank (Greenwood) #1
2551   3:00 pm SC Bulls U17 Boys Black 0-2 Sumter United U17 Boys Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
2574   3:00 pm DSC 93 White 2-2 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 17  (current as of 1/12/11 2:51 pm)

   Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.