HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. FUSC 98 Boys Black   15651024909
02. CFC 98 Boys   147412171106
03. SCUFC 98 Boys Elite   124400152011
04. Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard   11631211704
05. CESA 98 Boys Challenge   75221121101
06. SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I   652307110-2
07. DSC 98 Green Copa   461415130-8
08. SCU/MP 98 Elite   321101100
09. NASA Strikers   250325110-5
10. CRSA Sky 98   060604250-16
  U16 BOYS SCSCL
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2201   11:00 am  CRSA Sky 98 1-5 CESA 98 Boys Challenge Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2212   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard 1-1 CFC 98 Boys Lexington County Soccer #5
2234   3:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 6-1 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I Carolina FC #4
2207   5:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 5-1 CESA 98 Boys Challenge MESA #11 Salaritas
Thu, September 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2223   7:30 pm  CRSA Sky 98 0-3 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 2
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2209   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys 4-2 CRSA Sky 98 Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
2235   3:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard 2-1 NASA Strikers Lexington County Soccer #5
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2229   1:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I 1-0 DSC 98 Green Copa Manchester Meadows #2
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2200   9:00 am  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 1-2 CFC 98 Boys Carolina FC #1
2236   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Elite 0-1 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard Lexington County Soccer #10
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2210   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa 0-3 CFC 98 Boys Carolina FC #1
2230   3:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 3-2 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard Herdklotz Park #1
2208   5:00 pm  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 3-1 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I MESA #11 Salaritas
Wed, October 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2222   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 4-1 CRSA Sky 98 SCUFC BB&T 6
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2217   1:00 pm  CRSA Sky 98 0-2 DSC 98 Green Copa Manchester Meadows #1
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2204   11:30 am  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 2-2 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard MESA #4 Pepsi
2239   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 0-1 SCU/MP 98 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
2218   5:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 7-0 CRSA Sky 98 Herdklotz Park #1
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2213   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys 3-3 NASA Strikers SCUFC BB&T 2
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2211   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys 2-3 FUSC 98 Boys Black Carolina FC #1
2225   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard 3-0 DSC 98 Green Copa Lexington County Soccer #5
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2240   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 4-0 NASA Strikers Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2216   11:00 am  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I 1-2 CFC 98 Boys SCUFC BB&T 3
2226   3:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa 1-1 NASA Strikers Manchester Meadows #2
2233   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 2-0 FUSC 98 Boys Black SCUFC BB&T 1
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2224   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa 2-5 FUSC 98 Boys Black Carolina FC #2
2241   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers vs SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2227   11:00 am  SCU/MP 98 Elite vs DSC 98 Green Copa Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
2215   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys vs SCUFC 98 Boys Elite Carolina FC #1
2243   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I vs SCU/MP 98 Elite Carolina Park Complex #2
Wed, October 29, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2237   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard vs SCUFC 98 Boys Elite Lexington County Soccer #5
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2206   11:00 am  CESA 98 Boys Challenge vs SCU/MP 98 Elite Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2231   11:00 am  NASA Strikers vs FUSC 98 Boys Black Midlands Orthopaedics #2
2205   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers vs CESA 98 Boys Challenge Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2232   3:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black vs SCU/MP 98 Elite Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Wed, November 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2238   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I vs Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard SCUFC BB&T 6
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2221   9:00 am  CRSA Sky 98 vs SCU/MP 98 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
2203   1:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black vs CESA 98 Boys Challenge Brushy Creek BC #1
2220   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers vs CRSA Sky 98 Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2242   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Elite vs SCUFC 98 Boys Elite Carolina Park Complex #2
Tue, November 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2219   7:00 pm  CRSA Sky 98 vs Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard Lexington County Soccer #10
Wed, November 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2244   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite vs SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 1
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2214   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Elite vs CFC 98 Boys Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2228   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa vs SCUFC 98 Boys Elite SCUFC BB&T 3
2202   5:00 pm  CESA 98 Boys Challenge vs DSC 98 Green Copa SCUFC BB&T 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/25/14 3:01 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems