HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2013
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. FSCG Renegades   16751131150
02. CESA 99B Select Black   15752027100
03. CFC 99 Boys   14741219140
04. IESA Flames 99B Select   12743027180
05. SCUFC 99B Palmetto II   10733112150
06. CESA 99B Select Red   9722310160
07. PUFC 99 Boys White   1605110230
08. FUSC U14B Select White   060604290
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. FSA Phoenix   2187102780
02. DISA 99 Boyz   1885031650
03. DSC 99 Green   15853017170
04. LCSA Strikers 99   14842224200
05. Cainhoy Athletic   13843116100
06. Sumter 99 Mustangs   8824210150
07. Liverpool FCA 99 Kennedy   581525120
08. CRSA Sky99   481619170
09. SCUFC 99 Boys Crescent   4816110300
  U14 BOYS CLASSIC I November 2013
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
676   11:00 am DISA 99 Boyz 1-6 FSCG Renegades
675   11:00 am IESA Flames 99B Select 1-0 CRSA Sky99
615   1:00 pm PUFC 99 Boys White 2-4 CESA 99B Select Black
652   1:00 pm DSC 99 Green 4-2 Liverpool FCA 99 Kennedy
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
650   9:00 am LCSA Strikers 99 8-4 SCUFC 99 Boys Crescent
659   1:00 pm Sumter 99 Mustangs 0-1 DSC 99 Green
654   3:00 pm LCSA Strikers 99 5-3 CRSA Sky99
604   5:00 pm CESA 99B Select Red 1-1 CFC 99 Boys
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
620   11:00 am FSCG Renegades 7-1 SCUFC 99B Palmetto II
616   1:00 pm FUSC U14B Select White 1-3 CESA 99B Select Red
663   1:00 pm Sumter 99 Mustangs 3-0 SCUFC 99 Boys Crescent
665   3:00 pm IESA Flames 99B Select 6-1 Liverpool FCA 99 Kennedy
635   3:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic 0-0 DISA 99 Boyz
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
617   11:00 am SCUFC 99B Palmetto II 1-3 CESA 99B Select Black
642   1:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic 2-3 DSC 99 Green
633   5:00 pm DSC 99 Green 2-3 LCSA Strikers 99
Fri, November 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
670   7:00 pm SCUFC 99B Palmetto II 1-2 Sumter 99 Mustangs
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
602   9:00 am FSCG Renegades 4-3 FUSC U14B Select White
681   11:00 am CESA 99B Select Black 5-0 PUFC 99 Boys White
601   1:00 pm CFC 99 Boys 5-2 IESA Flames 99B Select
649   3:00 pm Liverpool FCA 99 Kennedy 0-1 Cainhoy Athletic
664   3:00 pm CESA 99B Select Red 3-1 PUFC 99 Boys White
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
600   11:00 am CESA 99B Select Black 0-1 CESA 99B Select Red
Sat, November 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
624   1:00 pm FUSC U14B Select White vs PUFC 99 Boys White
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 9), - has been rescheduled since Aug 9  (current as of 1/16/14 5:15 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems