HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Spring 2013
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. Coast 03 Red   3010100062170
02. NASA Strikers (y)   16852124250
03. DISA Celtic   12844029270
04. SCU/MP 03 Real   8824221290
05. Cainhoy Celtic   51017215470
06. SSC White   1605113190
  U9 BOYS DIVISION 1 & 2
Sat, February 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
900   11:20 am SSC White vs SCU/MP 03 Real Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4B U9/10
905   1:40 pm SCU/MP 03 Real vs SSC White Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4B U9/10
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
925   2:30 pm DISA Celtic 2-1 SSC White Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
924   1:40 pm Cainhoy Celtic 2-6 DISA Celtic Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
907   10:00 am SCU/MP 03 Real 2-8 Coast 03 Red Socastee Park #3A U9/10
916   1:00 pm Coast 03 Red 7-4 SCU/MP 03 Real Socastee Park #3B U9/10
Fri, March 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
909   6:15 pm SCU/MP 03 Real 2-5 DISA Celtic Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
904   1:40 pm SSC White vs DISA Celtic Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
903   4:00 pm SSC White 3-3 Cainhoy Celtic Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
913   1:40 pm NASA Strikers (y) 4-2 Cainhoy Celtic Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
911   10:00 am NASA Strikers (y) 3-3 SCU/MP 03 Real Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
919   12:30 pm Coast 03 Red 6-2 DISA Celtic Daniel Island Complex U9/10
921   2:50 pm Cainhoy Celtic 2-2 SCU/MP 03 Real Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
928   5:10 pm DISA Celtic 3-7 Coast 03 Red Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
912   12:30 pm NASA Strikers (y) 0-4 Coast 03 Red Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
929   1:40 pm DISA Celtic 7-2 Cainhoy Celtic Daniel Island Complex U9/10
917   4:00 pm Coast 03 Red 8-1 NASA Strikers (y) Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
926   4:00 pm DISA Celtic 2-4 SCU/MP 03 Real Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
906   1:40 pm SCU/MP 03 Real 1-2 NASA Strikers (y) Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
927   10:10 am DISA Celtic vs NASA Strikers (y) Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Wed, April 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
922   6:00 pm Cainhoy Celtic 2-7 NASA Strikers (y) Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Fri, April 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
908   6:00 pm SCU/MP 03 Real 3-0 Cainhoy Celtic Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
920   1:40 pm Cainhoy Celtic 2-1 SSC White Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
910   1:40 pm NASA Strikers (y) 4-3 SSC White Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Wed, May 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
914   6:00 pm NASA Strikers (y) 3-2 DISA Celtic Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
902   11:00 am SSC White 2-3 Coast 03 Red Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
915   2:00 pm Coast 03 Red 5-3 SSC White Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
918   12:00 pm Coast 03 Red 7-0 Cainhoy Celtic Socastee Park #3B U9/10
923   3:00 pm Cainhoy Celtic 0-7 Coast 03 Red Socastee Park #3B U9/10
Thu, May 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
901   6:30 pm SSC White vs NASA Strikers (y) Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10

   © Copyright 2013 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems