HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Spring 2013
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. Coast 02 Red   2799004760
02. SCU/MP 02 Dynamo   12945027210
03. DISA Gunners   12844026290
04. JIYSC BlackHawks   121046019320
05. SCU/MP 03 Barcelona   0909012610
  U10 BOYS DIVISION 1
Sat, January 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1030     SCU/MP 02 Dynamo vs Socastee Park #3A U9/10
Sat, February 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1010   10:10 am SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 0-5 NASA 02 Strikers Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
1007   12:30 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 5-1 JIYSC BlackHawks Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
Sun, February 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1000   1:40 pm NASA 02 Strikers 3-2 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
Fri, February 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1019   7:30 pm JIYSC BlackHawks 1-4 DISA Gunners James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1025   10:10 am DISA Gunners 6-8 NASA 02 Strikers Daniel Island Complex U9/10
1013   11:20 am SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 2-10 Coast 02 Red Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
1008   1:40 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 3-4 Coast 02 Red Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1011   4:00 pm SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 1-5 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Fri, March 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1014   6:20 pm SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 2-4 DISA Gunners Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
1015   7:00 pm JIYSC BlackHawks 3-2 NASA 02 Strikers James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1018   9:40 am JIYSC BlackHawks 0-4 Coast 02 Red James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
1023   9:40 am Coast 02 Red 4-0 JIYSC BlackHawks James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
1009   10:10 am SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 4-3 DISA Gunners Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
1001   12:30 pm NASA 02 Strikers 10-1 SCU/MP 03 Barcelona Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
1029   1:40 pm DISA Gunners 0-8 Coast 02 Red Daniel Island Complex U9/10
1005   4:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 1-5 NASA 02 Strikers Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1022   1:00 pm Coast 02 Red 9-0 SCU/MP 03 Barcelona Socastee Park #3A U9/10
Fri, March 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1012   7:00 pm SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 1-6 JIYSC BlackHawks Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1016   11:20 am JIYSC BlackHawks 0-6 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
1003   12:00 pm NASA 02 Strikers 1-3 Coast 02 Red Socastee Park #3A U9/10
1004   12:30 pm NASA 02 Strikers vs DISA Gunners Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
1020   3:00 pm Coast 02 Red 3-0 NASA 02 Strikers Socastee Park #3A U9/10
1027   4:00 pm DISA Gunners 6-3 SCU/MP 03 Barcelona Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1021   1:10 pm Coast 02 Red 2-0 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Socastee Park #3A U9/10
1002   2:50 pm NASA 02 Strikers 3-0 JIYSC BlackHawks Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Thu, April 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1017   6:30 pm JIYSC BlackHawks 6-2 SCU/MP 03 Barcelona James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1006   12:30 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo vs SCU/MP 03 Barcelona Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
Mon, April 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1026   6:30 pm DISA Gunners 2-1 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1024   10:00 am Coast 02 Red vs DISA Gunners Socastee Park #3A U9/10
Tue, April 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1028   6:00 pm DISA Gunners 1-2 JIYSC BlackHawks Daniel Island Complex U9/10

   © Copyright 2013 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems