HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Fall 2012
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. Cainhoy Athletic FF3   2187105260
02. 02 NASA Strikers   18761050130
03. Coast FA 02 Red   15651029190
04. SCU/MP 02 Dynamo   15853026240
05. Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold   12844036320
06. JIYSC BlackHawks   5815216270
07. SCU/MP 03 Barcelona   4715110430
08. DISA Gunners   4715117350
09. SCU/MP 02 Fire   050504410
10. DISA Madrid   --------
  U10 BOYS DIVISION 1
Sat, August 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1004     SCU/MP 02 Fire vs DISA Madrid
1012     DISA Madrid vs Coast FA 02 Red
1019     JIYSC BlackHawks vs DISA Madrid
1025     DISA Madrid vs SCU/MP 03 Barcelona
1030     SCU/MP 02 Dynamo vs DISA Madrid
1035     DISA Madrid vs 02 NASA Strikers
1036     Cainhoy Athletic FF3 vs DISA Madrid
1037     DISA Madrid vs Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold
1038     DISA Gunners vs DISA Madrid
Fri, September 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1002   6:30 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire vs SCU/MP 03 Barcelona Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sat, September 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   11:30 am JIYSC BlackHawks 6-0 SCU/MP 02 Fire James Island Main A1 U9/10
Sun, September 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1010   11:00 am SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 3-9 Coast FA 02 Red Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
1031   1:00 pm 02 NASA Strikers 7-3 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
1000   1:40 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire vs Coast FA 02 Red Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
Thu, September 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1023   6:30 pm JIYSC BlackHawks 2-2 DISA Gunners James Island Main A1 U9/10
Sat, September 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1026   10:10 am SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 0-8 02 NASA Strikers Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
Sun, September 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1029   3:00 pm DISA Gunners 2-4 SCU/MP 03 Barcelona Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
Fri, September 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1034   6:30 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 5-2 DISA Gunners Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
Sat, September 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1006   11:20 am SCU/MP 02 Fire 0-10 Cainhoy Athletic FF3 Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
1044   4:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold 7-2 DISA Gunners Governor's Park U9/10
Sun, September 23, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1020   12:30 pm 02 NASA Strikers 4-0 JIYSC BlackHawks James Island Main A1 U9/10
1032   1:40 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 0-5 Cainhoy Athletic FF3 Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
1016   4:00 pm DISA Gunners 3-5 Coast FA 02 Red Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Fri, September 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1003   6:30 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 5-1 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #3B U9/10
Sat, September 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1011   12:30 pm Coast FA 02 Red 4-1 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Socastee Park #3B U9/10
1043   4:00 pm DISA Gunners 4-3 Cainhoy Athletic FF3 Daniel Island Complex U9/10
1046   4:00 pm Coast FA 02 Red 6-1 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Socastee Park #3B U9/10
Sun, September 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1009   12:00 pm Coast FA 02 Red 5-1 JIYSC BlackHawks Socastee Park #3A U9/10
1039   1:00 pm 02 NASA Strikers 1-3 Cainhoy Athletic FF3 Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
1045   2:50 pm Coast FA 02 Red 5-2 JIYSC BlackHawks Socastee Park #3B U9/10
Fri, October 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1027   6:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic FF3 12-0 SCU/MP 03 Barcelona Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sat, October 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1017   11:30 am JIYSC BlackHawks 1-1 SCU/MP 03 Barcelona James Island Main A1 U9/10
1040   12:30 pm Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold 3-9 02 NASA Strikers Governor's Park U9/10
Sat, October 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1015   11:00 am Coast FA 02 Red 5-2 Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
1014   1:40 pm Cainhoy Athletic FF3 9-1 Coast FA 02 Red Governor's Park U9/10
1041   4:00 pm 02 NASA Strikers 9-2 DISA Gunners Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
1018   4:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 4-1 JIYSC BlackHawks James Island Main A1 U9/10
Sat, October 27, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1013   1:00 pm Coast FA 02 Red vs 02 NASA Strikers Socastee Park #3A U9/10
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1024   10:10 am SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 1-4 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
1007   11:20 am Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold 8-1 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
1005   1:30 pm 02 NASA Strikers 12-2 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1033   1:30 pm Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold 3-4 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Carolina Park Complex #4B U9/10
Thu, November 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1022   6:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold 6-5 JIYSC BlackHawks James Island Main A1 U9/10
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1028   9:00 am SCU/MP 03 Barcelona 1-7 Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
1021   9:00 am JIYSC BlackHawks 0-5 Cainhoy Athletic FF3 James Island Main A1 U9/10
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1042   3:30 pm Cainhoy Athletic FF3 5-0 Cainhoy Athletic Mustangs Gold Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
Thu, November 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1008   7:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire vs DISA Gunners Daniel Island Complex U9/10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 11/12/12 12:02 am)

   © Copyright 2012 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems