HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2011
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. CESA Anderson 96 Boys   3212100244299230
02. SC Bulls Boys Red   241272327229160
03. PUFC 96 Boys Gold   2312732322619130
04. AYSO United 96 Boys   221274132192350
05. SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II   1312471191624-80
06. CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy   512192191841-180
07. CRSA MAROON96   1120111121160-310
  U15 BOYS PMSL II
  Sat, August 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1506   9:00 am CESA Anderson 96 Boys 3-1 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Anderson Sports Complex #3
1535   1:00 pm PUFC 96 Boys Gold 4-1 AYSO United 96 Boys USC Upstate #2
  Sat, August 27, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1526   1:00 pm PUFC 96 Boys Gold 0-1 CESA Anderson 96 Boys Manchester Meadows #2
  Thu, September 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1531   6:30 pm AYSO United 96 Boys 1-5 CESA Anderson 96 Boys USC Upstate #3
  Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1534   9:00 am AYSO United 96 Boys 1-0 SC Bulls Boys Red South Carolina United FC BB&T 3 1540
1540   9:00 am SC Bulls Boys Red 0-1 AYSO United 96 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 3 1534
1536   1:00 pm CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy 0-0 AYSO United 96 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1520   2:00 pm SC Bulls Boys Red 6-2 CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy Hammonds Ferry Park #5
  Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1523   9:00 am SC Bulls Boys Red 3-0 CRSA MAROON96 Hammonds Ferry Park #5
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1532   3:00 pm AYSO United 96 Boys 3-0 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II USC Upstate #2
  Fri, September 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1517   7:00 pm CRSA MAROON96 0-5 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Granby Education Center 1
  Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1537   9:00 am CESA Anderson 96 Boys 6-0 AYSO United 96 Boys Anderson Sports Complex #3
1513   1:00 pm SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 0-2 SC Bulls Boys Red South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1528   3:00 pm PUFC 96 Boys Gold 4-1 CRSA MAROON96 Manchester Meadows #2
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1524   11:00 am SC Bulls Boys Red 2-2 PUFC 96 Boys Gold Hammonds Ferry Park #5
  Wed, September 28, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1505   7:00 pm CESA Anderson 96 Boys 2-0 CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy Anderson Sports Complex #3
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1533   11:00 am AYSO United 96 Boys 8-3 CRSA MAROON96 USC Upstate #2
  Sat, October 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1503   9:00 am CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy 0-4 SC Bulls Boys Red County Bank (Greenwood) #1
1508   1:00 pm CESA Anderson 96 Boys 1-1 SC Bulls Boys Red County Bank (Greenwood) #1 1521
1521   1:00 pm SC Bulls Boys Red 1-1 CESA Anderson 96 Boys County Bank (Greenwood) #1 1508
1541   1:00 pm PUFC 96 Boys Gold 3-2 AYSO United 96 Boys York Southern #1
1500   5:00 pm CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy 2-3 CESA Anderson 96 Boys County Bank (Greenwood) #1
1527   5:00 pm PUFC 96 Boys Gold 3-3 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II York Southern #1
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1509   11:00 am CESA Anderson 96 Boys 4-0 PUFC 96 Boys Gold RED OWENS REC COMPLEX E
1522   1:00 pm SC Bulls Boys Red 4-1 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Hammonds Ferry Park #5
1507   2:00 pm CESA Anderson 96 Boys 9-1 CRSA MAROON96 RED OWENS REC COMPLEX E
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1529   1:00 pm PUFC 96 Boys Gold 0-1 SC Bulls Boys Red Manchester Meadows #2
1501   1:00 pm CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy 1-2 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II South Carolina United FC BB&T 3 1510
1510   1:00 pm SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 2-1 CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy South Carolina United FC BB&T 3 1501
1515   5:00 pm CRSA MAROON96 4-4 CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1539   1:00 pm CRSA MAROON96 0-7 AYSO United 96 Boys Granby Education Center 1
1525   3:30 pm PUFC 96 Boys Gold 4-2 CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy York Southern #2
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1516   11:00 am CRSA MAROON96 1-6 CESA Anderson 96 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1511   3:00 pm SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 1-3 CESA Anderson 96 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
1530   3:00 pm AYSO United 96 Boys 7-2 CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy USC Upstate #3
  Sat, October 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1518   9:00 am CRSA MAROON96 0-3 SC Bulls Boys Red River Bluff Baptist Church #1
1538   9:00 am SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 0-1 AYSO United 96 Boys South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
1519   1:00 pm CRSA MAROON96 0-4 PUFC 96 Boys Gold River Bluff Baptist Church #1
1514   5:00 pm SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 0-3 PUFC 96 Boys Gold South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1502   11:00 am CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy 3-2 CRSA MAROON96 County Bank (Greenwood) #1
1504   3:00 pm CESA Lakelands U15 Boys Galaxy 2-5 PUFC 96 Boys Gold County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1512   5:00 pm SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 4-0 CRSA MAROON96 South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/6/11 10:16 pm)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems