HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2011
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. CESA 96G Classic   2510811262412120
02. PUFC 96 Girls Gold   241070331226170
03. FSA Florence Strikers   2110613312316120
04. CASA 96G Orange   201062224198130
05. CRSA SKY96   171053217161340
06. SUSC 96 Panthers   161054125181660
07. SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent   1410442161317-20
08. GSC Island United   810262161533-110
09. DSC 96 Lady Green   710271121120-80
10. WMSC Stars   19081141338-190
11. ICFC Blue   090900033-240
  U15 GIRLS PMSL I   October 2011
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1205   1:00 pm PUFC 96 Girls Gold 2-2 CESA 96G Classic Manchester Meadows #1
  Sat, October 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1207   11:00 am GSC Island United 2-3 CESA 96G Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
1212   11:00 am CASA 96G Orange 1-1 FSA Florence Strikers South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1221   3:00 pm CRSA SKY96 3-1 SUSC 96 Panthers Sandhills Complex #1
1203   5:00 pm FSA Florence Strikers 0-4 CESA 96G Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
1216   5:00 pm CASA 96G Orange 5-0 GSC Island United South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
  Sun, October 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1253   11:00 am SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 3-1 GSC Island United South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1247   1:00 pm PUFC 96 Girls Gold 5-0 ICFC Blue York Southern #1
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1228   1:00 pm SUSC 96 Panthers 2-2 DSC 96 Lady Green Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1246   1:00 pm GSC Island United 0-6 PUFC 96 Girls Gold Midlands Orthopaedics #2
1238   1:00 pm FSA Florence Strikers 4-0 ICFC Blue Sandhills Complex #2
1230   5:00 pm WMSC Stars 1-3 DSC 96 Lady Green Midlands Orthopaedics #2
1235   5:00 pm PUFC 96 Girls Gold 1-1 FSA Florence Strikers River Bluff Baptist Church #1
1252   5:00 pm GSC Island United 3-0 ICFC Blue Sandhills Complex #1
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1239   2:00 pm SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 3-3 FSA Florence Strikers ESAB #9
1210   5:00 pm CASA 96G Orange 2-1 CRSA SKY96 Michelin Athletic Field #1
1232   5:30 pm ICFC Blue 0-4 DSC 96 Lady Green Manchester Meadows #2
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1213   11:00 am SUSC 96 Panthers 1-0 CASA 96G Orange CESA Spartanburg #1
1211   3:00 pm DSC 96 Lady Green 0-3 CASA 96G Orange Carolina FC #1
1204   3:00 pm CESA 96G Classic 2-1 SUSC 96 Panthers Carolina FC #2
1223   3:00 pm CRSA SKY96 2-1 WMSC Stars Granby Education Center 1
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1233   11:00 am DSC 96 Lady Green 0-1 SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent Manchester Meadows #1
1248   3:00 pm SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 0-4 PUFC 96 Girls Gold Manchester Meadows #1
1219   7:00 pm CRSA SKY96 1-0 DSC 96 Lady Green Manchester Meadows #2
  Sat, October 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1209   9:00 am SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 0-1 CESA 96G Classic Carolina FC #1
1225   9:00 am CRSA SKY96 2-0 ICFC Blue Granby Education Center 1
1218   1:00 pm CASA 96G Orange 3-0 SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent Carolina FC #2
1250   1:00 pm ICFC Blue vs WMSC Stars Lexington County Soccer #9
1202   3:00 pm CESA 96G Classic 3-1 DSC 96 Lady Green CESA Spartanburg #1
1245   4:45 pm PUFC 96 Girls Gold 6-1 WMSC Stars Red Bank #1
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1227   11:00 am DSC 96 Lady Green 1-5 FSA Florence Strikers Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/12/11 8:02 am)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems