HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS PUBLIX SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. SCUFC 94 Boys Elite   3010100054285270
02. CASA 94B Orange   211073024201870
03. CFC 94 Boys Blue   2110730302214110
04. CESA 94B Challenge   19106312417980
05. GSFYMCA Beach United Liga   191063121191570
06. DSC 94 Green   171053220181630
07. SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto I   1210460191421-40
08. LTSC U16 Challenge   710271131232-110
09. PUFC 94 Boys Gold   6102809935-140
10. CASA OUSA 94 Boys   6102805520-150
11. SC Bulls U16 Boys Red   41018110944-190
  U16 BOYS SCSCL   October 2010
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2111   11:00 am DSC 94 Green 2-2 CESA 94B Challenge Manchester Meadows #1
2113   3:00 pm PUFC 94 Boys Gold 0-3 CESA 94B Challenge Manchester Meadows #1
2150   5:00 pm CFC 94 Boys Blue 1-0 CASA OUSA 94 Boys Carolina FC #1
  Sat, October 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2145   1:00 pm GSFYMCA Beach United Liga 2-0 CASA OUSA 94 Boys Midlands Orthopaedics #1
  Sun, October 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2121   3:00 pm LTSC U16 Challenge 2-1 PUFC 94 Boys Gold County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Wed, October 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2117   7:00 pm CFC 94 Boys Blue 1-0 CESA 94B Challenge Carolina FC #1
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2135   9:00 am GSFYMCA Beach United Liga 1-2 CASA 94B Orange Manchester Meadows #1
2122   1:00 pm GSFYMCA Beach United Liga 3-1 LTSC U16 Challenge Manchester Meadows #2
2134   5:00 pm CASA 94B Orange 6-1 PUFC 94 Boys Gold Manchester Meadows #1
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2129   9:00 am DSC 94 Green 1-1 GSFYMCA Beach United Liga Manchester Meadows #2
2140   3:00 pm PUFC 94 Boys Gold 1-3 GSFYMCA Beach United Liga Manchester Meadows #1
2108   3:00 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Elite 4-2 CFC 94 Boys Blue South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
  Sat, October 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2144   11:00 am PUFC 94 Boys Gold 0-2 SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto I Manchester Meadows #1
2102   11:00 am SCUFC 94 Boys Elite 3-0 DSC 94 Green Manchester Meadows #2
2116   1:00 pm CESA 94B Challenge 8-0 SC Bulls U16 Boys Red South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
2104   3:00 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Elite 8-0 PUFC 94 Boys Gold Manchester Meadows #1
2133   3:00 pm DSC 94 Green 4-1 SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto I Manchester Meadows #2
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2120   9:00 am CASA 94B Orange 2-1 LTSC U16 Challenge County Bank (Greenwood) #1
2130   11:00 am CASA OUSA 94 Boys 0-2 DSC 94 Green Carolina FC #2
2114   1:00 pm CESA 94B Challenge 1-0 GSFYMCA Beach United Liga Ballentine Park #1
2137   3:00 pm SC Bulls U16 Boys Red 1-4 CASA 94B Orange County Bank (Greenwood) #1
2147   5:00 pm GSFYMCA Beach United Liga 4-3 CFC 94 Boys Blue Ballentine Park #1
2124   7:00 pm SC Bulls U16 Boys Red 2-2 LTSC U16 Challenge County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sat, October 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2148   3:00 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto I 0-2 GSFYMCA Beach United Liga Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2146   7:00 pm SC Bulls U16 Boys Red 0-4 GSFYMCA Beach United Liga South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2153   1:00 pm SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto I 7-0 SC Bulls U16 Boys Red Hammonds Ferry Park #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 17  (current as of 1/12/11 2:52 pm)

   Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.