HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. LCSC United 93 Girls White   17750222173140
02. CESA 93G Black   17750211111100
03. CESA Spartanburg 93G   1675111514780
04. FSCG 93   12743014111220
05. HGSC Banyana United FC   10733110101000
06. SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent   6725010912-30
07. GCU U17G Rip Tide   371604420-130
08. DSC 93 Lady Green   070703324-180
  U17 GIRLS PMSL I
  Sat, August 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2205   11:00 am FSCG 93 0-3 CESA 93G Black CESA Spartanburg #1
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2203   11:00 am DSC 93 Lady Green 0-3 CESA 93G Black Brushy Creek BC #1
2220   11:00 am SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent 1-2 CESA Spartanburg 93G CESA Spartanburg #1
2230   11:00 am HGSC Banyana United FC 4-3 GCU U17G Rip Tide St. James Middle School #1
2217   5:00 pm DSC 93 Lady Green 1-4 CESA Spartanburg 93G Brushy Creek BC #3
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2227   1:00 pm SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent 0-2 LCSC United 93 Girls White Lexington County Soccer #4
  Wed, September 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2204   7:00 pm CESA 93G Black 1-0 CESA Spartanburg 93G Brushy Creek BC #1
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2222   11:00 am SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent 0-2 FSCG 93 Suber Road Complex #1
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2210   11:00 am FSCG 93 0-4 LCSC United 93 Girls White Lexington County Soccer #10
2206   11:00 am CESA 93G Black 1-0 GCU U17G Rip Tide Lexington County Soccer #9
2212   11:00 am HGSC Banyana United FC 3-0 DSC 93 Lady Green Midlands Orthopaedics #2
2234   1:00 pm SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent 1-1 CESA Spartanburg 93G South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
2201   5:00 pm LCSC United 93 Girls White 0-0 CESA 93G Black Lexington County Soccer #10
2221   5:00 pm FSCG 93 5-2 GCU U17G Rip Tide Lexington County Soccer #9
2213   5:00 pm CESA Spartanburg 93G 3-1 HGSC Banyana United FC Midlands Orthopaedics #2
  Wed, October 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2237   7:30 pm CESA 93G Black 0-0 FSCG 93 Wenwood 3
  Sat, October 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2215   1:00 pm GCU U17G Rip Tide 0-2 HGSC Banyana United FC Foster Creek Park #1
2231   5:00 pm DSC 93 Lady Green 0-6 CESA 93G Black Manchester Meadows #2
  Sun, October 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2226   11:00 am DSC 93 Lady Green 1-3 SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent Manchester Meadows #4
2232   5:00 pm DSC 93 Lady Green 1-7 CESA Spartanburg 93G Manchester Meadows #2
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2207   1:00 pm LCSC United 93 Girls White 3-0 HGSC Banyana United FC Lexington County Soccer #10
2223   1:00 pm GCU U17G Rip Tide 0-4 SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
2211   5:00 pm LCSC United 93 Girls White 5-0 GCU U17G Rip Tide Lexington County Soccer #9
2216   5:00 pm HGSC Banyana United FC 2-1 SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2209   3:00 pm LCSC United 93 Girls White 3-3 CESA Spartanburg 93G CESA Spartanburg #1
  Sat, October 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2225   1:00 pm GCU U17G Rip Tide 2-1 DSC 93 Lady Green Garners Ferry Road Park # 2
2235   3:00 pm CESA Spartanburg 93G 0-1 CESA 93G Black CESA Spartanburg #1
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2224   1:00 pm DSC 93 Lady Green 0-4 FSCG 93 Manchester Meadows #3
  Sat, October 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2208   9:00 am DSC 93 Lady Green 0-5 LCSC United 93 Girls White Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2202   11:00 am CESA 93G Black 0-0 HGSC Banyana United FC Ballentine Park #1
2219   1:00 pm CESA Spartanburg 93G 2-0 GCU U17G Rip Tide South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
2200   5:00 pm CESA 93G Black 3-1 SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
2214   5:00 pm HGSC Banyana United FC 2-3 FSCG 93 South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2236   1:00 pm SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent 0-4 LCSC United 93 Girls White South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
  Sat, November 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2228   11:00 am HGSC Banyana United FC 0-2 LCSC United 93 Girls White ESAB #9
2229   3:00 pm HGSC Banyana United FC 3-0 SCUFC 93 Girls Crescent ESAB #9
2218   5:00 pm FSCG 93 0-1 CESA Spartanburg 93G CESA Spartanburg #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 17  (current as of 7/22/11 5:54 pm)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems