HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 


all fields
are open
As of 7:37 pm EST, Sat Jan 24
View All Field Locations
Rained Out
Spring 2015 SCYS Coastal League Teams
Coastal League Gameday Procedures
Coastal League Rules
Team Page Log In And PIN # Request
Referee Fees For The Coastal League
Rescheduling of League Games
How to Report Scores
Soccer Fields And Directions
Past Season History

|

2015 Spring Coastal League Scheduling Meeting
Coastal League Team Contacts,
 
The scheduling meeting is now set for Sunday, January 25th.
 
Location: Darby Building

    302 Pitt St, Mt Pleasant, SC 29464-4733

4:00PM to 5:30PM    U08 to U10 Boys & Girls
 
5:30PM to 7:00PM    U11 to U18 Boys & Girls
 
 
Application Deadline - Monday, January 19th
 
Spring Season Starts - Saturday, Febraury 7th
 
SCYS Spring Publix Academy & Kohl's American Cup - May 2-3 (Open to all academy and recreation teams)
 
Additional scheduling meeting info for the league will be emailed out once registration is closed.
Team Information for Scheduling Meeting
Please click the links below for Master Schedules.

If is recommended that you print a 2-3 copies of your division schedule to bring with you to the meeting.

Scheduling Worksheet:

U8-10 Boys and Girls

U11-12 Boys and Girls

Spring 2015 SCYS Coastal League Schedules
 SCYS Coastal League Spring 2015
Boys
U08
 
U09
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
Girls
U08
 
U09
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
Accepted Teams
 SCYS Coastal League Spring 2015
 Boys
 U08
  
U8 BOYS DIVISION 1
Cainhoy Reds
DISA U8 Liverpool
NASA Strikers Maroon
NASA Strikers White
SCU/MP 06 Arsenal
SCU/MP 06 Liverpool
U8 BOYS DIVISION 2
Cainhoy Blaze
GCU 06 Pumas
JIYSC 07 Red
SCU/MP 06 Everton
SCU/MP 06 Spurs
 U09
  
U9 BOYS DIVISION 1 & 2
Cainhoy Coxa
Cainhoy Riptide
Cainhoy United
Charleston United Clash
DISA Ajax
JIYSC U9 Boys Red
NASA Strikers
SCU/MP 05 Dynamo
SCU/MP 05 United
SCU/MP 06 United
SSC 05 Boys White
SSC Boys Blue
U9 BOYS DIVISION 3
Cainhoy Gators
Cainhoy Torpedos
Cainhoy Vipers
DISA Everton
GCU 05 Assault
JIYSC Black Falcons
SCU/MP 05 Impact
SSC U9 Dev White
SSC U9 Boys Dev Blue
SSC U9 Boys Green
SSC U9 Boys Red
 U10
  
U10 BOYS DIVISION 1 & 2
BUFC 04 Storm
Cainhoy Titans
Cainhoy Tornadoes
Charleston United Coast Rangers
Coast 04 Black
DISA Spurs
GCU 05 Gunners
JIYSC 04 Red Boys
NASA Strikers Maroon
SCU/MP 04 Fire
SCU/MP 04 Whitecaps
SCU/MP 05 Crew
SCU/MP 05 Fire
SSC Boys East
SSC West
U10 BOYS DIVISION 3
Cainhoy Freedom
DISA City
JIYSC 04 Black
JIYSC Red Falcons
MPRD Chelsea
MPRD Cosmos
MPRD Crossfire
NASA Strikers White
SCU/MP 04 Dynamo
SCU/MP 04 Earthquakes
SCU/MP 04 Sounders
SSC U10 Boys
SSC U10 Boys Dev Blue
SSC U10 Boys Dev White
 U11
  
U11 BOYS DIVISION 1
Coast 04 Red
DISA Celtic
SCU/MP 03 Bayern
SCU/MP 03 Pride
SCU/MP 03 Spirit
SSC 03 Boys White
U11 BOYS DIVISION 2
Cainhoy Celtic
Cainhoy Fusion
Coast 03 Black
DISA U11 Fire
MPRD Lightning
SCU/MP 03 Dortmund
SCU/MP 04 Impact
SCU/MP 04 Union
U11 BOYS DIVISION 3
BUFC 03 Legends
Cainhoy Daniel Island FC (DIFC)
Charleston United Rovers
GCU 03/04 Cobras
JIYSC Red Eagles
NASA Strikers Maroon
NASA Strikers White
SCU/MP 04 Rapids
SCU/MP 04 Spirit
SSC Raptors
SSC U11 Boys Blue
 U12
  
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
Cainhoy Athletic 02 Revolution
Cainhoy Mustangs
Coast 03 Red
GCU 02 Ambush
GCU 03 Ballers
JIYSC 02 Red
NASA Strikers Maroon
SCU/MP 03 Barcelona
SCU/MP 03 Real
SSC 02 Boys White
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
DISA U12 United
JIYSC 02 Black
JIYSC Hurricanes
MPRD Thunder
SCU/MP 02 Revolution
SSC03 Boys Blue
U12 BOYS DIVISION 3
Cainhoy Chargers
ECSC
JIYSC Red Hawks
MPRD Red Wolves V
MPRD Spartans
NASA Strikers White
SSC U12 Boys Dev White
WSC Wildfire
 Girls
 U08
  
U8 GIRLS DIVISION
Cainhoy Athletic Crush
Cainhoy Athletic DEV Lightning
Cainhoy Athletic DEV Thunder
Cainhoy U7 CREW
Cainhoy U7 CREW TOO
Charleston United Lightning
JIYSC U8 Girls Red
SCU/MP 06 Pride
SSC U8 girls white
 U09
  
U9 GIRLS DIVISION 1 & 2
Cainhoy Athletic Highlighters
Charleston United Lady Strikers
SCU/MP 05 Beat
SCU/MP 05 Freedom
SSC 05 Girls White PUMAS
SSC U9 Girls Red
U9 GIRLS DIVISION 3
DISA Freedom
JIYSC The Road Runners
NASA Whiplash
SCU/MP 05 Breakers
SSC U9 Girls Dev Blue
SSC U9 Girls Dev White
 U10
  
U10 GIRLS DIVISION
Cainhoy Athletic Neon Lights
Cainhoy Hurricanes
Cainhoy Strikers
Charleston United Fire
Charleston United Heat
JIYSC U10 Girls Black
SCU/MP 04 Freedom
SSC 04 Girls Blue
SSC 05 Girls Blue
SSC U10 Girls Dev White
 U11
  
U11 GIRLS DIVISION 1 & 2
DISA U11 Gators
JIYSC 04 Red
NASA Whiplash
SCU/MP 03 Flash
SSC 04 Girls White
U11 GIRLS DIVISION 3
BUFC 03 Flash
Cainhoy Halfmoon
Coast 04G Red
SCU/MP 03 Beat
SCU/MP 03 Breakers
 U12
  
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1 & 2
Cainhoy Marlins
Cainhoy Strikers
JIYSC 02 Black
NASA Whiplash
SCU/MP 03 Athletica
SSC 03 White Galaxy
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3
Cainhoy City
Cainhoy Cobras
Cainhoy Liberty
Charleston United Sharks
JIYSC Phoenix Red
SSC U12 Development
WSC Sparks
RED CARD Ejection Report
Must Be Submitted Within 48 hours for both Ejections and Suspensions Served

Click on link below for RED CARD Ejection Notice Form

RED CARD EJECTION NOTICE FORM

Soccer Fields And Directions
Directory of Field Complexes
2 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | W

Field Complexes listed by the letter "2"

COMPLEX NAME     INDIVIDUAL FIELDS at COMPLEX
295 Sports Complex A · B

   © Copyright 2015 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems